CommissionAtlasList your program

Recently added affiliate programs

The newest programs in the directory, each checked against its own page before it is published.

369 programs

ProgramCommissionTypeCookieCategoryPayouts
Writesonic
Writesonic pays 20% recurring commission for up to 12 months with a 60-day cookie, paid monthly through FirstPromoter.
20% recurring for up to 12 monthsRecurring, 12 mo60 daysAI toolsMarketing—Details
Passpack
Passpack's PartnerStack program pays 35% for the first year on successful referrals.
35% for the first year on successful referralsNot stated on the program's page—SaaSVPN & privacy—Details
Smartsheet
Smartsheet's PartnerStack listing pays $20 on each trial or demo sign up.
$20 per trial or demo sign upNot stated on the program's page—SaaSProductivity—Details
Contentsquare (Hotjar)
Contentsquare's PartnerStack listing offers 15%, 20% or 25% revenue depending on whether the referred contract is monthly, yearly or multi-year.
15% (monthly contract), 20% (yearly), 25% (multi-year) of revenueNot stated on the program's page—SaaSMarketing—Details
Brevo
Brevo's PartnerStack program pays $5 per new account created and $100 per new paying client.
$5 per new account, $100 per new paying clientNot stated on the program's page—Email marketingMarketing—Details
Amplitude
Amplitude pays a 20% revenue share for the first year of a referred customer's subscription through PartnerStack.
20% revenue share for the first yearRecurring, 12 mo—SaaSMarketing—Details
SmartSuite
SmartSuite pays up to 20% in the first year with a 90-day cookie via PartnerStack.
Up to 20% in the first yearNot stated on the program's page90 daysSaaSProductivityPayPal, StripeDetails
Help Scout
Help Scout pays 15% or 20% of every deal closed depending on referrals in the last 3 months, with a 90-day cookie, via PartnerStack.
15% of every deal closed (1-10 referrals in last 3 months), 20% (11+)Not stated on the program's page90 daysSaaSPayPal, StripeDetails
Instapage
Instapage pays 40% on the first year of an annual subscription and 30% on the first year of a monthly subscription through PartnerStack.
40% first year of annual plans, 30% first year of monthly plans, 15% of annual after year 140%/30% in year 1, then 15% of annual plans after year 1; no end date stated—MarketingWebsite builders—Details
Unbounce
Unbounce pays 25% to 30% of every sale for the first 12 months of a paid account, in tiers based on annual revenue driven, via PartnerStack.
25% of every sale (30% at Gold tier) for the first 12 monthsRecurring, 12 mo—MarketingWebsite buildersPayPal, StripeDetails
Later
Later pays 20% to 30% commission on sales for up to 1 year through PartnerStack, with higher tiers at 10+ or 20+ paid customers per quarter.
20% for up to 1 year; 25% at 10+ paid customers per quarter; 30% at 20+Recurring, 12 mo—SaaSMarketingPayPal, StripeDetails
Typeform
Typeform's PartnerStack program pays up to 20%, 25% or 30% of subscriptions in year 1 depending on tier, with a smaller share in year 2 at higher tiers.
Up to 20% / 25% / 30% in year 1 by tier; 5%-10% in year 2 at higher tiersYear 1 and year 2 rates by tier; page gives no overall duration—SaaSMarketing—Details
Truely
Pays 10% commission on each activated eSIM plan with a 30-day cookie.
10% on each plan activationNot stated on the program's page30 daysTravel—Details
eSIMFOX
Pays 10% to 20% commission by monthly sales tier with a 30-day cookie, directly or via Awin.
10% to 20% by monthly sales tierPage mentions a higher payout on renewals for the Elite tier but gives no numbers30 daysTravel—Details
Trafalgar
Pays 5% to 10% commission on successful guided-vacation bookings via Impact.
5% to 10% commission on bookingsNot stated on the program's page—Travel—Details
Breeze eSIM
Pays up to 20% commission on eSIM sales and top-ups with a 30-day referral window.
Up to 20% commissionPage says commission is paid on returning orders and top-ups within 30 days—TravelPayPal, Bank / wire transferDetails
HelloSafe
Pays up to 50% commission on travel insurance purchases with a 90-day last-click cookie.
Up to 50% commission on purchases and renewalsPage mentions commission on renewals but does not state a duration90 daysTravel—Details
Employment Hero
Referral partners can earn up to 20% in the first year and 10% recurring ongoing.
Up to 20% in year one, then 10% recurringRecurring, lifetime—HR & payroll—Details
Planday
Pays up to 15% recurring commission with a 90-day cookie via PartnerStack; paid out via PayPal or Stripe.
Up to 15% recurring5 years for affiliates, 1 year for referral partners; another line says lifetime of the account90 daysHR & payrollPayPal, StripeDetails
HiBob
Pays $200 for every qualified sign-up through its PartnerStack affiliate program.
$200 per qualified sign-upNot stated on the program's page—HR & payroll—Details