Affiliate programs with a 90+ day cookie
A longer cookie keeps credit for a referral for longer. Listed longest first.
72 programs
| Program | Commission | Type | Cookie | Category | Payouts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Buzzsprout Buzzsprout pays $20 for every paid account an affiliate refers; cookies do not expire and cash-out is via PayPal. | $20 per paid account referred | One-time | Lifetime | MarketingSaaS | PayPal | Details |
| Discover Cars Discover Cars pays affiliates 70% of its car rental profit plus 30% of Full Coverage revenue, with a 365-day click cookie. | 70% of rental profit + 30% of Full Coverage revenue | One-time | 365 days | Travel | PayPal, Bank / wire transfer | Details |
| Pabbly Automation and billing suite paying 30% recurring forever with a 365-day cookie. | Up to 30% recurring, lifetime | Recurring, lifetime | 365 days | SaaSProductivity | PayPal, Bank / wire transfer | Details |
| HubSpot CRM and marketing suite offering 30% recurring commission for a year, tracked on Impact. | 30% recurring for up to 1 year (up to $1,000+ per sale) | Recurring, 12 mo | 180 days | Sales & CRMMarketing | PayPal, Bank / wire transfer | Details |
| Pressable Pressable pays up to $300 per referred sale plus 100% of the first payment, with a 180-day cookie, through Impact. | Up to $300 per referred sale, plus 100% of the first payment | Not stated on the program's page | 180 days | Web hostingWordPress | — | Details |
| WP Engine WP Engine pays a one-time commission per new hosting plan purchase, with a 180-day cookie. | $100 on Lite plans; $200 minimum or first month's payment (whichever is higher) on other plans; one-time per new purchase | One-time | 180 days | Web hostingWordPress | — | Details |
| Chaport Chaport pays 35% recurring commission for the lifetime of the customer's subscription, with a 120-day cookie and a $100 minimum payout, via FirstPromoter. | 35% recurring for the lifetime of the customer's subscription | Recurring, lifetime | 120 days | SaaS | — | Details |
| FirstPromoter Tiered recurring commission of 25% rising to 35% as you refer more paying customers, paid on every payment for 12 months, with a 120-day cookie. | 25% to 35% recurring for 12 months (tiered) | Recurring, 12 mo | 120 days | Referral & tracking softwareSaaS | PayPal, Bank / wire transfer | Details |
| Hubstaff Hubstaff pays up to 30% of revenue for 12 months on each referral, with a 120-day cookie, run on PartnerStack. | Up to 30% of revenue for 12 months | Recurring, 12 mo | 120 days | ProductivityHR & payroll | — | Details |
| InVideo InVideo's help article offers commissions of up to 50% with a 120-day tracking window, paid monthly. | Up to 50% commission | Not stated on the program's page | 120 days | VideoAI tools | — | Details |
| LiveChat LiveChat pays 20% lifetime recurring commission, rising to 22% after 5 paying customers, with a 120-day cookie and a $50 minimum withdrawal. | 20% recurring for the lifetime of the subscription, 22% after 5 paying customers | Recurring, lifetime | 120 days | SaaS | PayPal | Details |
| Moxie Moxie pays $50 for each referred person who becomes a paying subscriber for 2 months, paid monthly via PayPal. | $50 per referred paying subscriber | Not stated on the program's page | 120 days | FinanceProductivity | PayPal | Details |
| SE Ranking SEO platform paying 30% on subscriptions with a 120-day cookie. | 30% on each subscription sale | One-time | 120 days | SEOMarketing | PayPal | Details |
| Semrush SEO and AI-visibility platform with a flat per-sale payout that rises with quarterly sales, plus a fixed fee for each free trial started. | Up to $450 per sale (by product and loyalty tier), plus $10 per free trial | Not stated on the program's page | 120 days | SEOMarketing | PayPal, Bank / wire transfer | Details |
| Agorapulse Agorapulse's referral partner program pays 15% of the first year's contract value for each new customer referred. | 15% of first year's contract value | Commission is on the first year's contract value; recurring renewals are not mentioned | 90 days | MarketingSaaS | — | Details |
| Apollo.io Apollo.io pays 15% (monthly plans) or 20% (annual plans) of revenue for the first year, with a 90-day click window. | 15% of first-year revenue on monthly plans, 20% on annual plans | Recurring, 12 mo | 90 days | Sales & CRM | PayPal, Stripe | Details |
| Better Proposals Better Proposals pays 20% ongoing commission with a 90-day tracking cookie, paid on the 1st of each month. | 20% ongoing commission on subscription fees | Recurring, lifetime | 90 days | SaaSSales & CRM | — | Details |
| BillingNow Pays 35% recurring commission for 36 months with a 90-day cookie and a $50 minimum payout; no approval required. | 35% recurring for 36 months | Recurring, 36 mo | 90 days | Finance | PayPal, Bank / wire transfer | Details |
| Bouncer Bouncer's PartnerStack program pays 20% to 30% revenue share for the lifetime of the account, with a 90-day cookie. | 20% to 30% revenue share, lifetime of the account | Recurring, lifetime | 90 days | Email marketing | PayPal, Stripe | Details |
| Circle Circle pays $100 per referred customer plus 10-20% recurring commission for as long as they stay, via PartnerStack. | $100 per customer + up to 20% recurring | Recurring, lifetime | 90 days | SaaSOnline courses | PayPal, Stripe | Details |