Affiliate programs
Filter by what matters to you. Every listing links to the program's own terms.
| Program | Commission | Type | Cookie | Category | Payouts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bouncer Bouncer's PartnerStack program pays 20% to 30% revenue share for the lifetime of the account, with a 90-day cookie. | 20% to 30% revenue share, lifetime of the account | Recurring, lifetime | 90 days | Email marketing | PayPal, Stripe | Details |
| Breeze eSIM Pays up to 20% commission on eSIM sales and top-ups with a 30-day referral window. | Up to 20% commission | Page says commission is paid on returning orders and top-ups within 30 days | — | Travel | PayPal, Bank / wire transfer | Details |
| Brevo Brevo's PartnerStack program pays $5 per new account created and $100 per new paying client. | $5 per new account, $100 per new paying client | Not stated on the program's page | — | Email marketingMarketing | — | Details |
| Brizy Brizy pays 30% commission on new sales through Awin with a 30-day cookie. | 30% on new sales | Not stated on the program's page | 30 days | Website buildersWordPress | — | Details |
| Buddy Punch Pays 20% of every sale in the first 12 months, via PartnerStack. | 20% of every sale for the first 12 months | Recurring, 12 mo | — | HR & payroll | — | Details |
| CAKE.com (Clockify, Pumble, Plaky) CAKE.com pays 30% of recurring revenue for up to a year on Clockify, Pumble and Plaky referrals. | 30% of recurring revenue for up to one year | Recurring, 12 mo | 60 days | Productivity | Bank / wire transfer | Details |
| CANVID CANVID pays up to $22.35 per purchase through Lemon Squeezy, with a $10 payout threshold. | Up to $22.35 per referred purchase | Not stated on the program's page | — | VideoProductivity | — | Details |
| Cambly Cambly's ambassador program pays from $30 per qualified referral, deposited monthly. | From $30 per qualified conversion | Not stated on the program's page | — | Online courses | PayPal | Details |
| Capsule CRM Capsule pays 20%, 25% or 30% lifetime commission by tier, through PartnerStack, paid monthly by PayPal. | 20% to 30% of customer lifetime, by tier | Recurring, lifetime | 30 days | Sales & CRM | PayPal | Details |
| Carrd Carrd's referral program pays 30% of Pro upgrades and renewals from referred users, paid as account balance or payout. | 30% of Pro upgrades and renewals | Page says only the referred user's next Pro upgrade or renewal earns, not later ones | — | Website builders | Store credit / gift card | Details |
| Castos Castos pays 25% on podcast hosting plans for a referral's first 12 months of spend. | 25% of a referral's spend for the first 12 months | Page says commission is not recurring but is earned on up to 12 months of a referral's spend | 30 days | SaaS | PayPal | Details |
| Chaport Chaport pays 35% recurring commission for the lifetime of the customer's subscription, with a 120-day cookie and a $100 minimum payout, via FirstPromoter. | 35% recurring for the lifetime of the customer's subscription | Recurring, lifetime | 120 days | SaaS | — | Details |
| Civitatis Civitatis pays 8% to 10% commission depending on monthly sales volume, plus 1 euro per participant on free tours, with a 30-day cookie. | 8% to 10% per sale depending on monthly volume; 1 euro per free tour participant | Not stated on the program's page | 30 days | Travel | Bank / wire transfer, PayPal | Details |
| ClickFunnels ClickFunnels affiliates start at 30% commission with a 45-day credit window and a $100 minimum, paid twice monthly via Tipalti. | 30% starting commission rate | Not stated on the program's page | 45 days | Website buildersMarketing | ACH (US bank), PayPal, Check | Details |
| ClouDNS ClouDNS pays a tiered revenue share of 15% to 25% on DNS and monitoring plus $0.40 to $1.00 per domain year. | 15% to 25% revenue share (DNS, monitoring); $0.40 to $1.00 per domain or SSL year | Page says revenue is added after each payment, incl. renewals; no end date stated | — | DomainsWeb hosting | — | Details |
| Codeable Codeable pays $60 per new client or a 50% split of its client fee, with a 30-day cookie. | $60 per new client or 50% of client fee | Not stated on the program's page | 30 days | MarketplacesWordPress | — | Details |
| CoinLedger CoinLedger pays up to 25% commission on sign-ups for life, paid monthly. | Up to 25% of sign-ups for life | Recurring, lifetime | — | CryptoFinance | — | Details |
| Contabo Contabo pays fixed per-order commissions of 20 to 250 euros through CJ Affiliate with a 45-day cookie. | Fixed 20 to 250 euros per new order, depending on product | Not stated on the program's page | 45 days | Web hosting | — | Details |
| Contentsquare (Hotjar) Contentsquare's PartnerStack listing offers 15%, 20% or 25% revenue depending on whether the referred contract is monthly, yearly or multi-year. | 15% (monthly contract), 20% (yearly), 25% (multi-year) of revenue | Not stated on the program's page | — | SaaSMarketing | — | Details |
| Coursera Coursera pays baseline commissions of 15% to 45% on eligible purchases within 30 days of a click, through Impact. | 15% to 45% baseline commission on eligible purchases | One-time | 30 days | Online courses | — | Details |