CommissionAtlasList your program

Affiliate programs with the highest percentage commission

Ranked by the top percentage each program states. Flat-fee programs are not ranked here; see the flat-fee list.

369 programs

ProgramCommissionTypeCookieCategoryPayouts
AirHelp
AirHelp pays 15% of its fee on successful flight claims and 20% on AirHelp+ memberships, with a 30-day cookie.
15% of AirHelp's fee on successful claims; 20% on AirHelp+Not stated on the program's page30 daysTravel—Details
All in One SEO (AIOSEO)
20% commission on AIOSEO license sales, up to about $59.92 per sale, paid monthly; sites outside the U.S. can join.
20% per sale (up to about $59.92)One-time—SEOWordPress—Details
Amplitude
Amplitude pays a 20% revenue share for the first year of a referred customer's subscription through PartnerStack.
20% revenue share for the first yearRecurring, 12 mo—SaaSMarketing—Details
Apollo.io
Apollo.io pays 15% (monthly plans) or 20% (annual plans) of revenue for the first year, with a 90-day click window.
15% of first-year revenue on monthly plans, 20% on annual plansRecurring, 12 mo90 daysSales & CRMPayPal, StripeDetails
Beancount.io
Beancount.io pays 20% recurring commission for up to 12 months per referred paying user, with a $50 payout minimum.
20% recurring for up to 12 months per userRecurring, 12 mo—FinancePayPal, Bank / wire transferDetails
Better Proposals
Better Proposals pays 20% ongoing commission with a 90-day tracking cookie, paid on the 1st of each month.
20% ongoing commission on subscription feesRecurring, lifetime90 daysSaaSSales & CRM—Details
BlogVault
Pays 20% of what each referred customer pays, with a 60-day cookie and PayPal payouts.
20% of what the referred customer paysNot stated on the program's page60 daysWordPressWeb hostingPayPalDetails
BodyHealth
BodyHealth pays 20% on new-customer and 10% on returning-customer sales via Awin with a 30-day cookie.
20% new customers, 10% returning customersNot stated on the program's page30 daysHealth & fitness—Details
Breeze eSIM
Pays up to 20% commission on eSIM sales and top-ups with a 30-day referral window.
Up to 20% commissionPage says commission is paid on returning orders and top-ups within 30 days—TravelPayPal, Bank / wire transferDetails
Buddy Punch
Pays 20% of every sale in the first 12 months, via PartnerStack.
20% of every sale for the first 12 monthsRecurring, 12 mo—HR & payroll—Details
Circle
Circle pays $100 per referred customer plus 10-20% recurring commission for as long as they stay, via PartnerStack.
$100 per customer + up to 20% recurringRecurring, lifetime90 daysSaaSOnline coursesPayPal, StripeDetails
DNS Wizard
DNS Wizard pays 20% of all payments from referred clients, recurring for the life of the customer account.
20% of all payments made by referred clientsRecurring, lifetime—DomainsWeb hosting—Details
DashThis
DashThis pays 20% recurring monthly commission for as long as referred clients stay, with a 90-day cookie.
20% recurring commissionPage says for as long as referred users stay clients90 daysSEOMarketingPayPalDetails
Designhill
Designhill pays up to 20% per sale via Commission Junction with a 30-day cookie.
Up to 20% per sale (7-20% by service)Not stated on the program's page30 daysDesignMarketplaces—Details
EasyCron
EasyCron pays 20% of the total payment made by each paying user referred, with a 30-day cookie.
20% of the total payment each referred paying user madeNot stated on the program's page30 daysSaaSWeb hostingPayPalDetails
Educative
Educative pays 20% on any paid conversion with a 30-day renewing cookie, paid via PayPal monthly for sales two months earlier.
20% of paid conversionsNot stated on the program's page30 daysOnline coursesPayPalDetails
Employment Hero
Referral partners can earn up to 20% in the first year and 10% recurring ongoing.
Up to 20% in year one, then 10% recurringRecurring, lifetime—HR & payroll—Details
Helly Hansen US
Helly Hansen's US programme pays a standard 10% and up to 20% for content affiliates via Awin, with a 30-day cookie.
Standard 10%; up to 20% for content affiliatesNot stated on the program's page30 daysFashion & beautyHealth & fitness—Details
Help Scout
Help Scout pays 15% or 20% of every deal closed depending on referrals in the last 3 months, with a 90-day cookie, via PartnerStack.
15% of every deal closed (1-10 referrals in last 3 months), 20% (11+)Not stated on the program's page90 daysSaaSPayPal, StripeDetails
Hexomatic
Hexomatic pays 20% commission on every sale and renewal, with tracking and payouts run through Impact.
20% commission on every sale and renewalRecurring, lifetime—SaaSProductivity—Details