CommissionAtlasList your program

Percentage-commission affiliate programs

Programs that pay a percentage of each sale. The rate is shown per program; check the program's own page for the exact terms.

ProgramCommissionTypeCookieCategoryPayouts
Brizy
Brizy pays 30% commission on new sales through Awin with a 30-day cookie.
30% on new salesNot stated on the program's page30 daysWebsite buildersWordPress—Details
Buddy Punch
Pays 20% of every sale in the first 12 months, via PartnerStack.
20% of every sale for the first 12 monthsRecurring, 12 mo—HR & payroll—Details
CAKE.com (Clockify, Pumble, Plaky)
CAKE.com pays 30% of recurring revenue for up to a year on Clockify, Pumble and Plaky referrals.
30% of recurring revenue for up to one yearRecurring, 12 mo60 daysProductivityBank / wire transferDetails
Capsule CRM
Capsule pays 20%, 25% or 30% lifetime commission by tier, through PartnerStack, paid monthly by PayPal.
20% to 30% of customer lifetime, by tierRecurring, lifetime30 daysSales & CRMPayPalDetails
Carrd
Carrd's referral program pays 30% of Pro upgrades and renewals from referred users, paid as account balance or payout.
30% of Pro upgrades and renewalsPage says only the referred user's next Pro upgrade or renewal earns, not later ones—Website buildersStore credit / gift cardDetails
Castos
Castos pays 25% on podcast hosting plans for a referral's first 12 months of spend.
25% of a referral's spend for the first 12 monthsPage says commission is not recurring but is earned on up to 12 months of a referral's spend30 daysSaaSPayPalDetails
Chaport
Chaport pays 35% recurring commission for the lifetime of the customer's subscription, with a 120-day cookie and a $100 minimum payout, via FirstPromoter.
35% recurring for the lifetime of the customer's subscriptionRecurring, lifetime120 daysSaaS—Details
Civitatis
Civitatis pays 8% to 10% commission depending on monthly sales volume, plus 1 euro per participant on free tours, with a 30-day cookie.
8% to 10% per sale depending on monthly volume; 1 euro per free tour participantNot stated on the program's page30 daysTravelBank / wire transfer, PayPalDetails
ClickFunnels
ClickFunnels affiliates start at 30% commission with a 45-day credit window and a $100 minimum, paid twice monthly via Tipalti.
30% starting commission rateNot stated on the program's page45 daysWebsite buildersMarketingACH (US bank), PayPal, CheckDetails
CoinLedger
CoinLedger pays up to 25% commission on sign-ups for life, paid monthly.
Up to 25% of sign-ups for lifeRecurring, lifetime—CryptoFinance—Details
Contentsquare (Hotjar)
Contentsquare's PartnerStack listing offers 15%, 20% or 25% revenue depending on whether the referred contract is monthly, yearly or multi-year.
15% (monthly contract), 20% (yearly), 25% (multi-year) of revenueNot stated on the program's page—SaaSMarketing—Details
Coursera
Coursera pays baseline commissions of 15% to 45% on eligible purchases within 30 days of a click, through Impact.
15% to 45% baseline commission on eligible purchasesOne-time30 daysOnline courses—Details
Crocoblock
Pays 50% of each purchase made by customers referred from your site; $400 minimum payment.
50% of each purchase by referred customersNot stated on the program's page—WordPressPayPalDetails
DNS Wizard
DNS Wizard pays 20% of all payments from referred clients, recurring for the life of the customer account.
20% of all payments made by referred clientsRecurring, lifetime—DomainsWeb hosting—Details
DashThis
DashThis pays 20% recurring monthly commission for as long as referred clients stay, with a 90-day cookie.
20% recurring commissionPage says for as long as referred users stay clients90 daysSEOMarketingPayPalDetails
DataForSEO
DataForSEO pays 25% of a customer's payments for 365 days with a 90-day cookie via PartnerStack.
25% of payments for 365 daysRecurring, 12 mo90 daysSEO—Details
Demio
Demio pays 25% recurring commission for up to 3 years with a 60-day cookie, paid on the 1st and 15th.
25% recurring for up to 3 yearsRecurring, 36 mo60 daysMarketingVideo—Details
Designhill
Designhill pays up to 20% per sale via Commission Junction with a 30-day cookie.
Up to 20% per sale (7-20% by service)Not stated on the program's page30 daysDesignMarketplaces—Details
Designs.ai
Designs.ai pays up to 25% commission on qualified subscriptions with a 45-day cookie.
Up to 25% per qualified subscriptionNot stated on the program's page45 daysDesignAI tools—Details
Direct Ferries
Direct Ferries pays 50% of the commission it receives from ferry operators on each confirmed ferry booking that sailed.
50% of Direct Ferries' operator commission per sailed bookingNot stated on the program's page—Travel—Details